• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Beiser Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Areas
    1. Winneconne Overview
    2. Omro Overview
    3. Berlin Overview
    4. Fremont Overview
    5. Oshkosh Overview
    6. Wautoma Overview
    7. Redgranite Overview
    8. Neenah Overview
    9. Menasha Overview
    10. Fox Crossing Overview
    11. Larsen Overview
    • Register
    • Sign In

    SOLD LISTINGS

      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    E2030 POLLY RD, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/21

    $92,500

    $99,900

    7.4%
    1.11 Acres

    E2030 POLLY RD, Waupaca, WI 54981

    MLS# 50322740

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    7829 CUT OFF LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/38

    $285,000

    $298,000

    4.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    7829 CUT OFF LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    MLS# 50321895

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    13 N 4TH AVE, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/62

    $350,000

    $349,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,440 SqFt

    13 N 4TH AVE, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50321214

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    TWIN PINES DR #11, Redgranite, WI 54970
    1/20

    $16,000

    $16,500

    3.0%
    0.36 Acres

    TWIN PINES DR #11, Redgranite, WI 54970

    MLS# 50315174

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    395 N CTY RD A, Amherst Jct, WI 54407
    1/37

    $205,500

    $198,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    395 N CTY RD A, Amherst Jct, WI 54407

    MLS# 50316831

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    CROSS RD #3, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/3

    $440,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    15 Acres

    CROSS RD #3, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50287083

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    9079 BOELTER LAKE DR, Almond, WI 54909
    1/36

    $110,000

    $105,000

    4.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath768 SqFt

    9079 BOELTER LAKE DR, Almond, WI 54909

    MLS# 50310068

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    1128 POPPY LN, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/41

    $295,000

    $300,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    1128 POPPY LN, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50306513

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    CROSS RD #2, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/2

    $240,125

    $240,000

    0.1%
    8 Acres

    CROSS RD #2, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50287082

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    1005 TWIN HARBOR DR, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/50

    $410,000

    $420,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

    1005 TWIN HARBOR DR, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50304647

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    162 E UNION ST, Berlin, WI 54923
    1/39

    $140,000

    $140,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    162 E UNION ST, Berlin, WI 54923

    MLS# 50304951

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    6177 COUNTY ROAD K, Omro, WI 54963
    1/45

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    6177 COUNTY ROAD K, Omro, WI 54963

    MLS# 50304831

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    6615 LASLEY SHORE RD, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/42

    $655,000

    $650,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,866 SqFt

    6615 LASLEY SHORE RD, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50303310

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    645 INDIANA AVE, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    1/27

    $181,500

    $179,900

    0.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

    645 INDIANA AVE, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    MLS# 50299910

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    9124 COUNTY ROAD B, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/43

    $360,000

    $399,900

    10.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt

    9124 COUNTY ROAD B, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50299636

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    315 S GROVE ST, Waupun, WI 56963
    1/34

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,173 SqFt

    315 S GROVE ST, Waupun, WI 56963

    MLS# 50301647

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    2864 WESTMOOR CT, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    1/40

    $375,000

    $389,900

    3.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,022 SqFt

    2864 WESTMOOR CT, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    MLS# 50300812

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    813 CENTRAL ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    1/23

    $140,000

    $134,999

    3.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

    813 CENTRAL ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    MLS# 50299849

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    705 OAK ST, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/38

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    705 OAK ST, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50301724

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    NICKELS DR #3, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $127,500

    $124,900

    2.1%
    2.31 Acres

    NICKELS DR #3, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    MLS# 50298654

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    NICKELS DR #4, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $117,500

    $134,900

    12.9%
    2.96 Acres

    NICKELS DR #4, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    MLS# 50298653

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    115 W MAIN ST, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/40

    $125,000

    $130,000

    3.8%
    2,178 Sqft Lot

    115 W MAIN ST, Winneconne, WI 54986

    MLS# 50301414

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    1417 MONROE ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    1/37

    $225,000

    $240,000

    6.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

    1417 MONROE ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    MLS# 50299850

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    N1902 N SILVER LAKE RD, Wautoma, WI 54982
    1/39

    $255,000

    $255,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,070 SqFt

    N1902 N SILVER LAKE RD, Wautoma, WI 54982

    MLS# 50295727

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Beiser_Primary_White_RGB
    Beiser Realty

    The Beiser Home Team

    +1(920) 744-3399 andy@beiserrealty.com

    144 W Main St, Winneconne, WI, 54986, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Areas
        1. Winneconne Overview
        2. Omro Overview
        3. Berlin Overview
        4. Fremont Overview
        5. Oshkosh Overview
        6. Wautoma Overview
        7. Redgranite Overview
        8. Neenah Overview
        9. Menasha Overview
        10. Fox Crossing Overview
        11. Larsen Overview
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Sold Listings

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.